Skip To Main Content
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 81 - 120 of 134 constituents
Katie Moss

Katie Moss

After School Assistant Director
Felicity Muldoon

Felicity Muldoon

Lead Teacher, Academy 1b
Marjie Murphy

Marjie Murphy

Head of Institutional Advancement

Melinda Nguyen

Assistant Admissions Director, Data & Marketing
Kathleen Owens

Kathleen Owens

Middle School Counselor
Renee Pappas

Renee Pappas

Teaching Assistant, 5th Grade
Lisa Paulsen

Lisa Paulsen

Lead Teacher, Academy 3b
Morgan Paulus

Morgan Paulus

Lead Teacher, Academy 5a
Abbi Phillips

Abbi Phillips

Archivist
Khetsi Pratt

Khetsi Pratt

Teaching Assistant, Hardey 2
Jill Renn

Jill Renn

Lead Teacher, Hardey 2a & Director of Summer Camp Program
Octavio Rivera

Octavio Rivera

Maintenance
Maria Rodriguez

Maria Rodriguez

Lead Teacher, Hardey 1
Fiona Royer

Fiona Royer

Assistant Director, Marketing and Communications
Katherine Russell

Katherine Russell

Teaching Assistant, Academy 1a
Maureen Rutkowski

Maureen Rutkowski

Preschool Director
Georgina Sagert

Georgina Sagert

Primary School Physical Education Teacher
Maria-Paz Salas

Maria-Paz Salas

Coordinator of Service Learning and Community Partnerships
Alex Salgado

Alex Salgado

Teaching Assistant, 4th Grade
Rosie Scannell

Rosie Scannell

Teaching Assistant, Academy 3
Jon Seiller

Jon Seiller

Desktop Support Technician
Lisa Senft

Lisa Senft

SK-4th French Teacher
Courtney Sensenbrenner

Courtney Sensenbrenner

Preschool Nurse/Receptionist
Joanne Shemiot

Joanne Shemiot

Head of Student Life
Amanda Siekierski

Amanda Siekierski

Lead Teacher, Hardey 5a
Genevieve Sirota

Genevieve Sirota

Part-time Student Life Coordinator
Christopher Skiba

Christopher Skiba

Housekeeping Supervisor
Lis Slattery

Lis Slattery

Marketing/Communications Director
Laura Sloman

Laura Sloman

Lower School Counselor
Meg Steele

Meg Steele

Head of Schools
Tom Steele

Tom Steele

6th Math Teacher
Jane Steinfels

Jane Steinfels

Director, Formation to Mission & Campus Ministry
Amanda Stieber

Amanda Stieber

High School Counselor
JJ Stopyra

JJ Stopyra

7th Grade Humanities Teacher
Megan Szajna

Megan Szajna

Lead Teacher, Academy 2b
Aleksander Szostak

Aleksander Szostak

School Building Engineer
Julia Taylor

Julia Taylor

Teaching Assistant, Academy 1b
Hyacintha Thomas

Hyacintha Thomas

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
Rene Ticas

Rene Ticas

Maintenance
Caitlin Tobin

Caitlin Tobin

Reading Lab & SST Coordinator