Catholic, Independent Elementary Schools Serving Chicago's Children Since 1876

Search

Faculty/Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 148 constituents

Brenda Asare

Coordinator for Specialized After School Class Program

Hollis Babbles

Teacher, Middle School Humanities

Ana Batista

Housekeeping

Jackie Beale-DelVecchio

Teacher, Middle School Life Skills/Religion

Laura Becker

Teacher, Lower School Music

Terri Bender

Melanie Blackmon

Teaching Assistant

Jennifer Bozyk

Teacher, Middle School Humanities/Hardey 7

Anna Brashaw

Academic Assistant to the Schools, Middle School

Jean Brunder

Library Media Specialist

Howard Burton

Isaias Cairampoma

Teacher, Lower School Spanish

Ruben Calderon

Maintenance

Muriel Cameron

Chaplain for Sacramental Preparation

Kris Carbon

Admissions Associate for Applicant Assessment

Arlene Carlucci

Full-Time Substitute Teacher & Morning Supervisor

Hajra Cehaic

Housekeeping

Ann Chiumino

Anna Christian

Technology Assistant

Mackenzie Clement

Finance Assistant

Elizabeth Coleman

Instructional Coach

Bethany Collins

Institutional Advancement Associate

Judith Corrin

Admissions Director

Diana Cortez

Teacher, Primary School Art

Bridget Couture

Director of Inclusion and Engagement

Caitlin Coyne

Teacher, Hardey 2b

Christy Crandall

Coordinator of Student Life

Holly DePalma

Teacher, Kindergarten Caterpillars

Margot DiMuzio

Asst. Athletic Director/Student Life Coordinator

Shelagh Donoghue

PT Sacramental Life and Retreat Coordinator

David Dvorak

Director of Technology

Brian East

Teacher, Hardey 4a

Kathleen Edwards

Teacher, Lower School Religion

Chelli Facer

Teacher, Academy 3

Margaret Faller

Primary School Teaching Assistant

Betsy Fallon

Teacher, Hardey 1b

Alexa Feiereisel

Teaching Assistant

Chris Ferek

Senior Accountant

Cristina Filicky

Teacher, Middle School Spanish

Maureen Flaherty

Teacher, Hardey 3a

Scott Flubacker

Teacher, Middle School PE

Paula Fusco

Enrichment Coordinator

Elizabeth Galligan

Teacher, Middle School Science

David Galvin

MS Math Instructor

Carlos Garcia

Cafeteria Coordinator

Dan Gargano

Head of Middle School

Katherine Gates

Teacher, Primary School Religion

Stacy Gensheimer

Teacher, Kindergarten Apples

Amanda George

Teacher, Hardey 4b

Brittany Gibson

Teacher, Kindergarten Dolphins
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 148 constituents