Catholic, Independent Elementary Schools Serving Chicago's Children Since 1876

Search

Faculty/Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 134 constituents

Ade Adebare

Staff Accountant

Tressa Allard

Learning Assistance Specialist, Lower School

Brenda Asare

Coordinator for Specialized After School Class Program

Hollis Babbles

Teacher, Middle School Humanities

Ana Batista

Housekeeping

Jackie Beale-DelVecchio

Teacher, Middle School Life Skills/Religion

Laura Becker

Teacher, Lower School Music

Melanie Blackmon

Teacher, Kindergarten Caterpillars

Jennifer Bozyk

Teacher, Middle School Humanities/Hardey 7

Anna Brashaw

Academic Assistant, Middle School

Jean Brunder

Library Media Specialist

Isaias Cairampoma

Teacher, Lower School Spanish

Ruben Calderon

Maintenance

Muriel Cameron

Chaplain for Sacramental Preparation

Kris Carbon

Assistant Admissions Director

Arlene Carlucci

Full-Time Substitute Teacher & Morning Supervisor

Hajra Cehaic

Housekeeping

Ann Chiumino

Assistant Development Director, Alumni Relations

Mackenzie Clement

Finance Assistant

Elizabeth Coleman

Head of Primary School

Judith Corrin

Admissions Director

Diana Cortez

Teacher, Primary School Art

Caitlin Coyne

Teacher, Hardey 2b

Christy Crandall

Coordinator of Student Life

Michele D'Andrea

Lead Teacher, Kindergarten Dolphins

Holly DePalma

Preschool Director

Margot DiMuzio

Asst. Athletic Director/Student Life Coordinator

Shelagh Donoghue

PT Sacramental Life and Retreat Coordinator

Brian East

Teacher, Hardey 4a

Chelli Facer

Teacher, Academy 3

Betsy Fallon

Teacher, Kindergarten Elephants

Chris Ferek

Controller

Cristina Filicky

Teacher, Middle School Spanish

Maureen Flaherty

Teacher, Hardey 3a

Scott Flubacker

Teacher, Middle School PE

Paula Fusco

Enrichment Coordinator

Dan Gargano

Head of Middle School

Katherine Gates

Teacher, Primary School Religion

Amanda George

Teacher, Academy 4a

David Gusaas

Teacher, Middle School Math

Eileen Hannigan

Learning Specialist

Tyler Hayden

Academic Assistant, Primary School

Sheryl Henderson

Director of Student Activities

Leonardo Hernandez

Housekeeping

Sue Heybach

Middle School & High School Placement Counselor

Natalie Holz

Instructional Coach

Jessica Hotz

Teacher, Academy 1b

Rebekah Kang

Maternity Substitute Teacher, Primary School French

Michelle Keen

Teacher, Kindergarten Apples

Carolyn Kenyon

Teaching Assistant, Lower School
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 134 constituents